Mitgliederlogin

Passwort vergessen?

Beim Klick auf eine der Überschriften (Tabellenkopf) können Sie die Liste sortieren.

Mitglieder

Firma Ansprechpartner PLZ Stadt Logo
3KER RAS GROUP GmbH Uwe Holtz 13357 Berlin
admoveo GmbH Stefan Draeger 13156 Berlin
AQUAWORKER KG Berufskletterzentrum Potsdam Jörg Reißland 14480 Potsdam
moscito*seiltechnik Armin Ilgenfritz 91541 Rothenburg
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Neue Baumpflege e.V. Hendrik Wagler 09487 Schlettau
hecodat GmbH Bernd-Joachim Heering 23544 Lübeck
Amseil Seiltechnik Christoph Kampitsch 72622 Nürtingen
A. Haberkorn & Co. GmbH Christopher Koch A-4240 Freistadt
Superné Solutions Christian Kohl 68623 Lampertheim-Hüttenfeld
RMI Industrieservice GmbH Jens Scharlach 58285 Gevelsberg
windpower-concept GmbH Roy Becker 07629 St. Gangloff
Dennis Özkol Dennis Özkol 28203 Bremen
QUASARY GmbH Daniel Schrader 10315 Berlin
Advanced-Climbing-Solutions Markus Daffinger 81543 München
Singing Rock, s.r.o. Dalibor Plisek CZ- 512 47 Ponikla
Industrieklettertechnik Sven Drangeid 10777 Berlin
EVANTEC GmbH Markus Mauser 80335 München
MDS MittelDeutsche Seiltechnik GmbH Fred Truczynski 39291 Möser
Höhenarbeiten Tobias Funke - Live View Video Dokumentation und Montage Tobias Funke 20097 Hamburg
Verband deutscher Höhlen- u. Karstforscher e.V. Georg Nebel 10961 Berlin
Fachverband geprüfter Baumpfleger e.V. Kathrin Hanusch 94365 Parkstetten
REDLIN PSA + Klettershop Grit Jisba 30855 Langenhagen
Industrieklettern + Baumpflege Josef Heidenberger 94099 Ruhstorf
Seilzugangstechnik-Lucke Holger Lucke 04575 Neukieritzsch / OT Kahnsdorf
HOCHSELWERK UG & Co. KG Frank Eden 64673 Zwingenberg
AMBAU Windservice GmbH Olaf Dostalek 06773 Gräfenhainichen
Baumpflege & Industrieklettern Grossklaus Philipp Grossklaus 37176 Nörten-Hardenberg
cityacademy GmbH cityacademy GmbH 10627 Berlin
Climbix - Industriekletterer Sascha Deiters 33609 Bielefeld
ESTERLE Holzbau Samuel Esterle 58553 Halver
FISAT e.V. Frank Seltenheim 04179 Leipzig
GSAR GmbH Jens Kranhold 74354 Besigheim
HanseClimbing GbR Johannes Plümecke 21107 Hamburg
Higline - Höhenarbeit Johannes König 91330 Eggolsheim
Kletter-Spezial-Einheit Isabell Schöner 63628 Bad Soden-Salmünster
Kompetenz-im-Seil Thorsten Ehrhardt 65239 Hochheim
Odendahl + Feldbusch GmbH Uwe B. Odendahl 50769 Köln
proseil GmbH Frank Schüssler 69126 Heidelberg
Rigging Service GmbH Rainhard Nordbrock 60388 Frankfurt
Ropemen GmbH & Co. KG Tom Nickel 51580 Reichshof
Rotorworks GmbH André Dochow 12489 Berlin
SAPIATZ GmbH Jens Müller 12555 Berlin
Seil-Kletter-Team Matthias Walther 06618 Naumburg
Seilcompagnie Marcel Hurras 10247 Berlin
Süsges Industrieklettern GmbH Markus Süsges 41065 Mönchengladbach
Seil-Team Berlin Heitmann GmbH Steven Scheller 10365 Berlin
Seil Technik Leipzig GmbH Henning Harzer 04129 Leipzig
Service am Seil Timm Patzkowski 48653 Coesfeld
SHT-Steinberg Dennis Steinberg 15086 Zossen
VERTIC - Arbeiten in der Senkrechten Daniel Brunner CH-8264 Eschenz
Vertikal Works GmbH Bert Melzig 81829 München
Windigo GmbH Ingo Laabs 10559 Berlin
GESTA Gesellschaft für Stahlrohrgerüste mbH Josef Teupe 41541 Dormagen
Verband f. profess. Licht- u. Tontechnik e.V. Jürgen Kreis 30853 Langenhagen
RK - Höhenzugangstechnik Roland Klampfl 51105 Köln
Alpintec GmbH Qualifizierung mit Weitblick Mathias Kahle 10317 Berlin
Höhentechnik Förster Sascha Förster 65510 Hünstetten
R & F Solutions Sascha Klingenberg 21423 Winsen Luhe
Zimmerei und Gewerbekletterei Cassen Heiner Dorka 76448 Durmersheim
Höhenservice Straß GmbH Jens Gäbelein 09114 Chemnitz
Krah GmbH Petzl u. Beal Vertrieb Deutschland Christoph Krah 82467 Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Alpin Technik und Ingenieurservice GmbH Eric Kuhn 04179 Leipzig
Laier Montagetechnik Ralf Laier 30900 Wedemark
climb & work gewerbeklettern Olaf Lenke 80939 München
ropeworx Inh. Torsten Nitzsche Torsten Nitzsche 22299 Hamburg
Industriekletterteam - Ryck Purschke Ryck Purschke 48317 Drensteinfurt
Marcel Hurras Marcel Hurras 12527 Berlin
TÜV AUSTRIA AKADEMIE GMBH Martin Schmutzer A-1100 Wien
Mc-People GmbH Jens Töpert 40885 Ratingen
Bernhardt Apparatebau GmbH u. Co. / Rettungsgeräte für Schifffahrt und Luftfahrt Michael Flügge 25488 Holm
argus GmbH Michael Klien 02625 Bautzen
Deutsche Windtechnik Rotor und Turm GmbH & Co. KG Michael Prieser 28237 Bremen
Kletter Welten Nils Henneken 10247 Berlin
c4u UG Alexander Frisch 10551 Berlin
Nawrocki-Alpin Gesellschaft für Höhenarbeiten mbH Holger Nawrocki 10405 Berlin
Seilpartner GmbH Ingo Krüger 10405 Berlin
VerticalWork Industriekletter GmbH Sacha Poscher und Ernst Muhr A-1190 Wien
KSK Kölner Seil Kommando GmbH Christian Otter 50823 Köln
ropesolutions Peter Biegel 55559 Bretzenheim
Petzl Deutschland GmbH Peter Gruber 83626 Valley
Redlin Seil- und Sicherheitstechnik Bernd Redlin 39245 Gommern
Thüringer Energie AG Roman Schadt 99087 Erfurt
Rope-Access-Solutions GmbH Alexander Voigt 28195 Bremen
ropeness unlimited Gerhard Bucher 55294 Bodenheim
arvaport Dienstleistungsgesellschaft mbH Sebastian Fleper 26382 Wilhelmshaven
SBS Sicherheitstechnik GmbH Carsten Adam 95213 Münchberg
Siebert Clemens Siebert 91555 Feuchtwangen
Skylotec GmbH Marek Proba 56566 Neuwied
Spezial-Team GIH GmbH & Co. KG Klaus Heinrich 06188 Landsberg OT Kockwitz
Steady Climbing GmbH Gunnar Schülke 28259 Bremen
T23 Veranstaltungstechnik Thomas Wahls 20359 Hamburg
AlpinProtect Roland Teske 04275 Leipzig
Teufelberger GmbH Martin Hattinger A-4600 Wels
Der Quellhof e.V. Jörg Thimm-Hoch 74592 Kirchberg/Jagst-Mistlau
Behr Thorsten Behr 12203 Berlin
Thurn Alpintechnik Axel Thurn 13125 Berlin
Industrieklettertechnik und Höhenrettung Aziz Timilli 44357 Dortmund
IMS GmbH Tobias Lindner 10719 Berlin
VIK - Industriekletterschule Benedikt Goldbeck 13351 Berlin
Pigo-Extremtechnik Uwe Piur 63165 Mühlheim
Wiedenmann - Seile GmbH Bernhard Etzelmüller 97342 Marktsteft
FSB - Spezial-Bau und Fassaden GmbH Wilfried Mann 12683 Berlin
Winkler Olaf Winkler 10405 Berlin