FISAT-Mitglieder

FirmaAnsprechpartnerPLZOrtMehr Infos
3KER RAS GROUP GmbH Martin Semmel 10969 Berlin Martin Semmel
A. Haberkorn & Co. GmbH Christopher Koch A-4240 Freistadt Christopher Koch
admoveo GmbH Stefan Draeger 13156 Berlin Stefan Draeger
Advanced-Climbing-Solutions Markus Daffinger 81543 München Markus Daffinger
Alpin Technik und Ingenieurservice GmbH Eric Kuhn 04179 Leipzig Eric Kuhn
AlpinProtect Ronald Teske 04103 Leipzig Ronald Teske
Alpintec GmbH Qualifizierung mit Weitblick Mathias Kahle 10317 Berlin Mathias Kahle
AMBAU Windservice GmbH Olaf Dostalek 06773 Gräfenhainichen Olaf Dostalek
AMPATO UG (haftungsbeschränkt) Thorsten Passauer 41812 Erkelenz Thorsten Passauer
Amseil Christoph Kampitsch 73268 Erkenbrechtsweiler Christoph Kampitsch
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Neue Baumpflege e.V. Hendrik Wagler 09487 Schlettau Hendrik Wagler
argus GmbH Torsten Radoi 02625 Bautzen Torsten Radoi
Ausbildung und Industrieklettern Josef Heidenberger 94099 Ruhstorf und München Josef Heidenberger
Baumpflege & Industrieklettern Grossklaus Philipp Grossklaus 37176 Nörten-Hardenberg Philipp Grossklaus
Behr Thorsten Behr 12203 Berlin Thorsten Behr
Bergzeug GmbH Peter Gruber 81249 München Peter Gruber
Berufskletterzentrum GEFABA GmbH Jörg Reißland 14480 Potsdam Jörg Reißland
C4U.Berlin UG (haftungsbeschränkt) Alexander Frisch 13407 Berlin Alexander Frisch
Capital Safety Deutschland Carlos Josè da Rosa 22547 Hamburg Carlos Josè da Rosa
Certified Safety Association UG (haftungsbeschr.) Gunnar Dräger 13187 Berlin Gunnar Dräger
climb & work gewerbeklettern Olaf Lenke 80939 München Olaf Lenke
Climbix - Industriekletterer Sascha Deiters 33609 Bielefeld Sascha Deiters
Cölsch Seilzugangstechnik Sebastian Cölsch 76889 Klingenmünster Sebastian Cölsch
convent offshore GmbH Sebastian Fleper 26129 Oldenburg Sebastian Fleper
dachkonzept Martin Evers 55271 Stadecken-Elsheim Martin Evers
Daniel Venne Daniel Venne 48291 Telgte Daniel Venne
Dennis Özkol Dennis Özkol 28205 Bremen Dennis Özkol
Deutsche Windtechnik Rotor und Turm GmbH & Co. KG Torsten Dietrich 28237 Bremen Torsten Dietrich
ESTERLE Holzbau Samuel Esterle 58553 Halver Samuel Esterle
Fachverband geprüfter Baumpfleger e.V. Kathrin Hanusch 94365 Parkstetten Kathrin Hanusch
FISAT Frank Seltenheim 04179 Leipzig Frank Seltenheim
FSB - Spezial-Bau und Fassaden GmbH Wilfried Mann 12683 Berlin Wilfried Mann
GEARS GmbH Kai Langer 36396 Steinau Kai Langer
GESTA Gesellschaft für Stahlrohrgerüste mbH Josef Teupe 41541 Dormagen Josef Teupe
Gregor Braun Höhenarbeiten Gregor Braun 82409 Wildsteig Gregor Braun
GSAR GmbH Jens Kranhold 74354 Besigheim Jens Kranhold
H & I Personaldienstleistungs GmbH Sascha Lüth 25421 Pinneberg Sascha Lüth
HanseClimbing GbR Johannes Plümecke 21107 Hamburg Johannes Plümecke
hecodat GmbH Bernd-Joachim Heering 23544 Lübeck Bernd-Joachim Heering
High-Solutions Andreas Uhlmann 36381 Schlüchtern Andreas Uhlmann
Hoch Oben GmbH Hans Ehrler 06114 Hallo / Saale Hans Ehrler
HOCHSEILWERK UG & Co. KG Frank Eden 64673 Zwingenberg Frank Eden
HOCHSICHER Ingenieurbüro Markus Füss 85658 Egmating Markus Füss
HOEHENWERKSTATT GmbH Vinzenz Reinhartz A-5023 Salzburg Vinzenz Reinhartz
Höhenarbeiten Tobias Funke, Ing. B.Sc. Tobias Funke 20097 Hamburg Tobias Funke
Höhenfaktor Marco Vogler 99085 Erfurt Marco Vogler
Höhenservice Straß GmbH Jens Gäbelein 09114 Chemnitz Jens Gäbelein
hohensicherung Helmut Demtetz A-6068 Mils
Höhentechnik FÖRSTER Sascha Förster 65510 Hünstetten Sascha Förster
IBE Industrieservice GmbH Tilo Schmauch 13591 Berlin Tilo Schmauch Tilo Schmauch
Industriekletterservice Nord Lars Studer 22301 Hamburg Lars Studer
Industriekletterteam - Ryck Purschke Ryck Purschke 48317 Drensteinfurt Ryck Purschke
Industrieklettertechnik und Höhenrettung Aziz Timilli 44357 Dortmund Aziz Timilli
INNOTECH Arbeitsschutz GmbH Manuel Silbermayr A-4656 Kirchham Manuel Silbermayr
Kleiber-Tec, -Berufskletterservice- Sebastian Laatz 14482 Potsdam Sebastian Laatz
Kletter-Spezial-Einheit Heidi Weimer 63628 Bad Soden-Salmünster Heidi Weimer
KLETTERKNECHT Dirk Mense 59320 Enniger Dirk Mense
Kompetenz-im-Seil Thorsten Ehrhardt 65239 Hochheim Thorsten Ehrhardt
Krah GmbH Petzl u. Beal Vertrieb Deutschland Christoph Krah 82467 Garmisch-Partenkirchen Christoph Krah
Krebs Korrosionsschutz GmbH Matthias Marx 23699 Wismar Matthias Marx
KSK Kölner Seil Kommando GmbH Christian Otter 50823 Köln Christian Otter
Laier Montagetechnik Ralf V. Laier 30900 Wedemark Ralf V. Laier
Marcel Hurras Marcel Hurras 12527 Berlin Marcel Hurras
Mc-People GmbH Jens Töpert 40885 Ratingen Jens Töpert
MDS MittelDeutsche Seiltechnik GmbH Fred Truczynski 39291 Möser Fred Truczynski
mh² offshore GmbH Jens Metzen 27568 Bremerhaven Jens Metzen
moscito*seiltechnik Armin Ilgenfritz 91541 Rothenburg Armin Ilgenfritz
Muehlhan Deutschland GmbH Thomas Meinert 28755 Bremen Thomas Meinert
Müller&Sohn Energietechnik u.Spezialmontagen GmbH Sven Müller 13125 Berlin Sven Müller
Nawrocki-Alpin Gesellschaft für Höhenarbeiten mbH Holger Nawrocki 10405 Berlin Holger Nawrocki
Nürnberger Schule Christian Weiss 90518 Altdorf Christian Weiss
Odendahl + Feldbusch GmbH Uwe B. Odendahl 50769 Köln Uwe B. Odendahl
PEPER enrgy GmbH Marcus Gau 45721 Haltern am See Marcus Gau
Petzl Deutschland GmbH Frank Macha 83626 Valley Frank Macha
Pigo-Extremtechnik Uwe Piur 63165 Mühlheim Uwe Piur
proseil GmbH Frank Schüssler 69126 Heidelberg Frank Schüssler
PSA - Zentrale Josha von Hofe 28237 Bremen Josha von Hofe
QUASARY GmbH Daniel Schrader 10315 Berlin Daniel Schrader
REDLIN PSA + Klettershop Grit Jisba 30855 Langenhagen Grit Jisba Grit Jisba
Redlin Seil- und Sicherheitstechnik Bernd Redlin 39245 Gommern Bernd Redlin
Riedel-Seilzugangstechnik Oliver Riedel 97080 Würzburg Oliver Riedel
Rigging Service GmbH Rainhard Nordbrock 60388 Frankfurt Rainhard Nordbrock
RK - Höhenzugangstechnik Roland Klampfl 51105 Köln Roland Klampfl
RMI Industrieservice GmbH Jens Scharlach 58285 Gevelsberg Jens Scharlach
ROPE FORCE ImmovestEvent GmbH Jost Organista 46240 Bottrop Jost Organista Jost Organista
Rope-Access-Solutions GmbH Alexander Voigt 28195 Bremen Alexander Voigt
Ropemen GmbH & Co. KG Tom Nickel 51580 Reichshof Tom Nickel
ropeness unlimited Gerhard Bucher 55294 Bodenheim Gerhard Bucher
ropesolutions Peter Biegel 55559 Bretzenheim Peter Biegel
ropeworx Inh. Torsten Nitzsche Torsten Nitzsche 22299 Hamburg Torsten Nitzsche
Rotorworks GmbH André Dochow 12489 Berlin André Dochow
SAPIATZ GmbH Jens Müller 12555 Berlin Jens Müller
SBS Sicherheitstechnik GmbH Carsten Adam 95213 Münchberg Carsten Adam
Seil Technik Leipzig GmbH Henning Harzer 04129 Leipzig Henning Harzer
Seil-Kletter-Team Matthias Walther 06618 Naumburg Matthias Walther
Seil-Team Berlin Heitmann GmbH Steven Scheller 10365 Berlin Steven Scheller
Seilcompagnie Marcel Hurras 10247 Berlin Marcel Hurras
Seilkraft Indurstriekletterer GmbH Philipp Neugebauer 40591 Düsseldorf Philipp Neugebauer
Seilpartner GmbH Ingo Krüger 10405 Berlin Ingo Krüger
Seiltechnik-Hannover Stefan Erker 30453 Hannover Stefan Erker
SeilundFels Christian Kohl 68623 Lampertheim-Hüttenfeld Christian Kohl
Seilwerk Industriekletterservice GbR Nicolas Burchardt & Susanne Kulpok 16515 Oranienburg Nicolas Burchardt & Susanne Kulpok
Seilzugangstechnik-Lucke Holger Lucke 04575 Neukieritzsch / OT Kahnsdorf Holger Lucke
Service am Seil Timm Patzkowski 48653 Coesfeld Timm Patzkowski
SHE Solution Bergmann GmbH & Co. KG Petra Bergmann 32130 Enger Petra Bergmann
SHT-Steinberg Dennis Steinberg 15086 Zossen Dennis Steinberg
Siebert Clemens Siebert 91555 Feuchtwangen Clemens Siebert
Singing Rock, s.r.o. Dalibor Plisek CZ- 512 47 Ponikla Dalibor Plisek
SIZ Schulungszentrum für Höhensicherung Martin Semmel 10969 Berlin Martin Semmel
SKalia GmbH Michael Kuntze 18528 Bergen auf Rügen Michael Kuntze
Skylotec GmbH Jens Ziegler 56566 Neuwied Jens Ziegler
Special Blade Service Deutschland GmbH Marco Oostenbrink 48455 Bad Bentheim Marco Oostenbrink
Spezial-Team GIH GmbH & Co. KG Klaus Heinrich 06188 Landsberg OT Kockwitz Klaus Heinrich
ST QUADRAT fall Protection S.A. Stephan Bender L-5410 Beyren Stephan Bender
Steady Climbing GmbH Gunnar Schülke 28259 Bremen Gunnar Schülke
Süsges Industrieklettern GmbH Markus Süsges 41065 Mönchengladbach Markus Süsges
Sven Drangeid Sven Drangeid
T23-Veranstaltungsdienste Thomas Wahls 20359 Hamburg Thomas Wahls
Teufelberger Fiber Rope GmbH Martin Hattinger A-4600 Wels Martin Hattinger
Thüringer Energie AG Roman Schadt 99087 Erfurt Roman Schadt
Thurn Alpintechnik Axel Thurn 13125 Berlin Axel Thurn
Trainer Kollektiv Rope & Rescue Nils Henneken 10247 Berlin Nils Henneken
TÜV AUSTRIA AKADEMIE GMBH Martin Schmutzer A-1100 Wien Martin Schmutzer
Verband deutscher Höhlen- u. Karstforscher e.V. Georg Nebel 10961 Berlin Georg Nebel
Verband f. profess. Licht- u. Tontechnik e.V. Jürgen Kreis 30853 Langenhagen Jürgen Kreis
Verband Österreichischer Berg- u. Schiführer Martin Berner A-6700 Bludenz Martin Berner
VERTIC - Arbeiten in der Senkrechten Daniel Brunner CH-8264 Eschenz Daniel Brunner
VerticalWork Industriekletter GmbH Sacha Poscher A-1190 Wien Sacha Poscher
Vertikal Works GmbH Bert Melzig 81829 München Bert Melzig
Vertikal-Labor Andreas Hartwig 59348 Lüdinghausen Andreas Hartwig Andreas Hartwig
VERTIQUAL Engineering S.R.L. Elke Trost 90599 Dietenhofen Elke Trost
VIK - Industriekletterschule Benedikt Goldbeck 13351 Berlin Benedikt Goldbeck
Wiedenmann - Seile GmbH Bernhard Etzelmüller 97342 Marktsteft Bernhard Etzelmüller
Wind-Tech Services Rechlin GmbH Sebastian Schindel 17248 Rechlin Sebastian Schindel
Windigo GmbH Ingo Laabs 10559 Berlin Ingo Laabs
windpower-concept GmbH 07629 St. Gangloff
Winkler Olaf Winkler 10405 Berlin Olaf Winkler
WISAG Gebäudereinigung Mitteldeutschland GmbH Felix Eckert 04179 Leipzig Felix Eckert
Zimmerei und Gewerbekletterei Cassen Heiner Dorka 76448 Durmersheim Cassen Heiner Dorka
 
Top