Members log-on

Password forgotten?

With a click on the table head you can sort the list.

Rope access techniques

Company Contact Zipcode City Image
c4u UG Alexander Frisch 10551 Berlin
Rope-Access-Solutions GmbH Alexander Voigt 28195 Bremen
Rotorworks GmbH André Dochow 12489 Berlin
moscito*seiltechnik Armin Ilgenfritz 91541 Rothenburg
Thurn Alpintechnik Axel Thurn 13125 Berlin
Industrieklettertechnik und Höhenrettung Aziz Timilli 44357 Dortmund
VIK - Industriekletterschule Benedikt Goldbeck 13351 Berlin
Redlin Seil- und Sicherheitstechnik Bernd Redlin 39245 Gommern
hecodat GmbH Bernd-Joachim Heering 23544 Lübeck
Wiedenmann - Seile GmbH Bernhard Etzelmüller 97342 Marktsteft
Vertikal Works GmbH Bert Melzig 81829 München
SBS Sicherheitstechnik GmbH Carsten Adam 95213 Münchberg
Zimmerei und Gewerbekletterei Cassen Heiner Dorka 76448 Durmersheim
Superné Solutions Christian Kohl 68623 Lampertheim-Hüttenfeld
KSK Kölner Seil Kommando GmbH Christian Otter 50823 Köln
Amseil Seiltechnik Christoph Kampitsch 72622 Nürtingen
cityacademy GmbH cityacademy GmbH 10627 Berlin
Siebert Clemens Siebert 91555 Feuchtwangen
VERTIC - Arbeiten in der Senkrechten Daniel Brunner CH-8264 Eschenz
QUASARY GmbH Daniel Schrader 10315 Berlin
SHT-Steinberg Dennis Steinberg 15086 Zossen
Dennis Özkol Dennis Özkol 28203 Bremen
Alpin Technik und Ingenieurservice GmbH Eric Kuhn 04179 Leipzig
HOCHSELWERK UG & Co. KG Frank Eden 64673 Zwingenberg
proseil GmbH Frank Schüssler 69126 Heidelberg
MDS MittelDeutsche Seiltechnik GmbH Fred Truczynski 39291 Möser
ropeness unlimited Gerhard Bucher 55294 Bodenheim
REDLIN PSA + Klettershop Grit Jisba 30855 Langenhagen
Steady Climbing GmbH Gunnar Schülke 28259 Bremen
Seil Technik Leipzig GmbH Henning Harzer 04129 Leipzig
Seilzugangstechnik-Lucke Holger Lucke 04575 Neukieritzsch / OT Kahnsdorf
Nawrocki-Alpin Gesellschaft für Höhenarbeiten mbH Holger Nawrocki 10405 Berlin
Seilpartner GmbH Ingo Krüger 10405 Berlin
Windigo GmbH Ingo Laabs 10559 Berlin
Kletter-Spezial-Einheit Isabell Schöner 63628 Bad Soden-Salmünster
GSAR GmbH Jens Kranhold 74354 Besigheim
SAPIATZ GmbH Jens Müller 12555 Berlin
RMI Industrieservice GmbH Jens Scharlach 58285 Gevelsberg
Mc-People GmbH Jens Töpert 40885 Ratingen
Higline - Höhenarbeit Johannes König 91330 Eggolsheim
HanseClimbing GbR Johannes Plümecke 21107 Hamburg
Industrieklettern + Baumpflege Josef Heidenberger 94099 Ruhstorf
GESTA Gesellschaft für Stahlrohrgerüste mbH Josef Teupe 41541 Dormagen
AQUAWORKER KG Berufskletterzentrum Potsdam Jörg Reißland 14480 Potsdam
Kai Langer Kai Langer 63633 Birstein
Spezial-Team GIH GmbH & Co. KG Klaus Heinrich 06188 Landsberg OT Kockwitz
Seilcompagnie Marcel Hurras 10247 Berlin
Marcel Hurras Marcel Hurras 12527 Berlin
Advanced-Climbing-Solutions Markus Daffinger 81543 München
EVANTEC GmbH Markus Mauser 80335 München
Süsges Industrieklettern GmbH Markus Süsges 41065 Mönchengladbach
Alpintec GmbH Qualifizierung mit Weitblick Mathias Kahle 10317 Berlin
Seil-Kletter-Team Matthias Walther 06618 Naumburg
argus GmbH Michael Klien 02625 Bautzen
Deutsche Windtechnik Rotor und Turm GmbH & Co. KG Michael Prieser 28237 Bremen
Kletter Welten Nils Henneken 10247 Berlin
AMBAU Windservice GmbH Olaf Dostalek 06773 Gräfenhainichen
climb & work gewerbeklettern Olaf Lenke 80939 München
Winkler Olaf Winkler 10405 Berlin
ropesolutions Peter Biegel 55559 Bretzenheim
Baumpflege & Industrieklettern Grossklaus Philipp Grossklaus 37176 Nörten-Hardenberg
Laier Montagetechnik Ralf Laier 30900 Wedemark
RK - Höhenzugangstechnik Roland Klampfl 51105 Köln
Thüringer Energie AG Roman Schadt 99087 Erfurt
windpower-concept GmbH Roy Becker 07629 St. Gangloff
Ryck Purschke Ryck Purschke 48317 Drensteinfurt
VerticalWork Industriekletter GmbH Sacha Poscher und Ernst Muhr A-1190 Wien
ESTERLE Holzbau Samuel Esterle 58553 Halver
Climbix - Industriekletterer Sascha Deiters 33609 Bielefeld
Höhentechnik Förster Sascha Förster 65510 Hünstetten
R & F Solutions Sascha Klingenberg 21423 Winsen Luhe
arvaport Dienstleistungsgesellschaft mbH Sebastian Fleper 26382 Wilhelmshaven
admoveo GmbH Stefan Draeger 13156 Berlin
Seil-Team Berlin Heitmann GmbH Steven Scheller 10365 Berlin
Industrieklettertechnik Sven Drangeid 10777 Berlin
RopeTec Seilzugangatechnik Thomas Hörster 51103 Köln
T23 Veranstaltungstechnik Thomas Wahls 20359 Hamburg
Behr Thorsten Behr 12203 Berlin
Kompetenz-im-Seil Thorsten Ehrhardt 65239 Hochheim
Service am Seil Timm Patzkowski 48653 Coesfeld
Tobias Funke Höhenarbeiten Tobias Funke 20097 Hamburg
IMS GmbH Tobias Lindner 10719 Berlin
Ropemen GmbH & Co. KG Tom Nickel 51580 Reichshof
ropeworx Inh. Torsten Nitzsche Torsten Nitzsche 22299 Hamburg
Odendahl + Feldbusch GmbH Uwe B. Odendahl 50769 Köln
3KER RAS GROUP GmbH Uwe Holtz 13357 Berlin
Pigo-Extremtechnik Uwe Piur 63165 Mühlheim
FSB - Spezial-Bau und Fassaden GmbH Wilfried Mann 12683 Berlin